Direct Aeroport

Tel: +4-0371-503.503

Terminal PLECARI/ DEPARTURES Aeroport Henri Coanda

Plecări
Ora Către
Sosiri
De la Ora
Poiana Brasov Predeal Busteni Comarnic Brasov Azuga Sinaia 00:00
Constanta Medgidia Fetesti Lumina Palazu Mare Cernavoda Mangalia Navodari Ovidiu Cumpana 02:00
Harman Sinpetru Poiana Brasov Azuga Sinaia Sfantu Gheorghe Codlea Zarnesti Stupini Brasov Predeal Busteni Comarnic Ghimbav Cristian 03:40
Cernavoda Constanta Mangalia Navodari Ovidiu Medgidia Cumpana Fetesti Lumina Palazu Mare 04:15
Harman Sinpetru Poiana Brasov Azuga Sinaia Sfantu Gheorghe Codlea Zarnesti Stupini Brasov Predeal Busteni Comarnic Ghimbav Cristian 06:30
Ovidiu Constanta Medgidia Fetesti Lumina Palazu Mare Cernavoda Cumpana Mangalia Navodari
Brasov Codlea Busteni Zarnesti Predeal Stupini Sfantu Gheorghe Harman Brasov Cristian Azuga Sinpetru Comarnic Stupini Ghimbav Azuga Cristian Comarnic Harman Sinaia Sinpetru Zarnesti Poiana Brasov Poiana Brasov Codlea Busteni Ghimbav Sfantu Gheorghe 09:00
Cumpana Navodari Ovidiu Constanta Cernavoda Mangalia Lumina Palazu Mare Medgidia Fetesti 09:30
Codlea Busteni Ghimbav Sfantu Gheorghe Brasov Codlea Busteni Zarnesti Predeal Stupini Sfantu Gheorghe Harman Brasov Cristian Azuga Sinpetru Comarnic Stupini Ghimbav Azuga Cristian Comarnic Harman Sinaia Sinpetru Zarnesti Poiana Brasov Poiana Brasov 10:30
Cernavoda Cumpana Mangalia Lumina Palazu Mare Medgidia Fetesti Navodari Ovidiu Constanta 11:00
Poiana Brasov Predeal Busteni Comarnic Brasov Azuga Sinaia 11:30
Navodari Ovidiu Cumpana Cernavoda Medgidia Fetesti Lumina Palazu Mare Mangalia Constanta 12:30
Sinpetru Poiana Brasov Azuga Sinaia Sfantu Gheorghe Codlea Zarnesti Stupini Brasov Predeal Busteni Comarnic Ghimbav Cristian Harman 13:00
Mangalia Navodari Ovidiu Cumpana Cernavoda Medgidia Fetesti Lumina Palazu Mare Constanta 14:00
Brasov Azuga Sinaia Poiana Brasov Predeal Busteni Comarnic 14:30
Cernavoda Constanta Fetesti Lumina Palazu Mare Medgidia Mangalia Navodari Ovidiu Cumpana 15:30
Predeal Busteni Comarnic Brasov Ghimbav Cristian Harman Sinpetru Azuga Sinaia Poiana Brasov Sfantu Gheorghe Codlea Zarnesti Stupini 16:00
Brasov Azuga Sinaia Poiana Brasov Predeal Busteni Comarnic 17:00
Lumina Palazu Mare Medgidia Mangalia Navodari Ovidiu Cumpana Cernavoda Constanta Fetesti 17:30
Predeal Busteni Comarnic Brasov Ghimbav Cristian Harman Sinpetru Azuga Sinaia Poiana Brasov Sfantu Gheorghe Codlea Zarnesti Stupini 19:00
Medgidia Mangalia Navodari Ovidiu Cumpana Cernavoda Constanta Fetesti Lumina Palazu Mare 19:30
Brasov Predeal Busteni Comarnic Poiana Brasov Azuga Sinaia 21:00
Medgidia Cernavoda Fetesti Lumina Palazu Mare Cumpana Constanta Mangalia Navodari Ovidiu 23:00