Direct Aeroport

Tel: +4-0371-503.503

Terminal PLECARI/ DEPARTURES Aeroport Henri Coanda

Plecări
Ora Către
Sosiri
De la Ora
Sinaia Brasov Predeal Comarnic Poiana Brasov Azuga Busteni 00:00
Navodari Cernavoda Fetesti Palazu Mare Mangalia Ovidiu Medgidia Cumpana Constanta Lumina 02:00
Zarnesti Brasov Busteni Cristian Sinpetru Sinaia Codlea Stupini Predeal Comarnic Ghimbav Poiana Brasov Harman Azuga Sfantu Gheorghe 03:40
Cernavoda Lumina Mangalia Navodari Fetesti Palazu Mare Constanta Cumpana Medgidia Ovidiu 04:15
Codlea Stupini Predeal Comarnic Ghimbav Poiana Brasov Harman Azuga Sfantu Gheorghe Zarnesti Busteni Brasov Cristian Sinpetru Sinaia 06:30
Fetesti Palazu Mare Constanta Cumpana Medgidia Ovidiu Cernavoda Lumina Mangalia Navodari
Harman Predeal Harman Sfantu Gheorghe Poiana Brasov Azuga Sinaia Zarnesti Cristian Busteni Codlea Brasov Sinaia Predeal Comarnic Cristian Sinpetru Comarnic Poiana Brasov Sinpetru Ghimbav Azuga Codlea Sfantu Gheorghe Stupini Stupini Zarnesti Brasov Busteni Ghimbav 08:30
Poiana Brasov Sinpetru Ghimbav Azuga Codlea Sfantu Gheorghe Stupini Stupini Zarnesti Brasov Busteni Ghimbav Harman Predeal Harman Sfantu Gheorghe Poiana Brasov Azuga Sinaia Zarnesti Cristian Busteni Codlea Brasov Sinaia Predeal Comarnic Cristian Sinpetru Comarnic 09:00
Cumpana Mangalia Navodari Lumina Ovidiu Palazu Mare Constanta Medgidia Cernavoda Fetesti 09:30
Sinaia Poiana Brasov Azuga Codlea Stupini Cristian Brasov Busteni Predeal Comarnic Ghimbav Codlea Sinaia Poiana Brasov Harman Sinpetru Comarnic Azuga Sfantu Gheorghe Ghimbav Zarnesti Sfantu Gheorghe Stupini Busteni Zarnesti Brasov Cristian Harman Predeal Sinpetru 10:00
Ghimbav Zarnesti Sfantu Gheorghe Stupini Busteni Zarnesti Brasov Cristian Harman Predeal Sinpetru Sinaia Poiana Brasov Azuga Codlea Stupini Cristian Brasov Busteni Predeal Comarnic Ghimbav Codlea Sinaia Poiana Brasov Harman Sinpetru Comarnic Azuga Sfantu Gheorghe 10:30
Mangalia Cumpana Navodari Lumina Ovidiu Palazu Mare Constanta Medgidia Cernavoda Fetesti 11:00
Busteni Comarnic Brasov Azuga Sinaia Poiana Brasov Predeal 11:30
Mangalia Constanta Ovidiu Cumpana Lumina Cernavoda Medgidia Navodari Fetesti Palazu Mare 12:30
Azuga Sfantu Gheorghe Zarnesti Busteni Brasov Cristian Sinpetru Sinaia Codlea Stupini Predeal Comarnic Ghimbav Poiana Brasov Harman 13:00
Fetesti Palazu Mare Cernavoda Mangalia Ovidiu Cumpana Constanta Lumina Medgidia Navodari 14:00
Brasov Azuga Poiana Brasov Sinaia Predeal Busteni Comarnic 14:30
Ovidiu Cumpana Constanta Lumina Medgidia Navodari Fetesti Palazu Mare Cernavoda Mangalia 15:30
Predeal Sinpetru Busteni Brasov Comarnic Codlea Stupini Ghimbav Harman Azuga Poiana Brasov Sinaia Sfantu Gheorghe Zarnesti Cristian 16:00
Predeal Poiana Brasov Azuga Busteni Sinaia Brasov Comarnic 17:00
Navodari Fetesti Palazu Mare Cernavoda Mangalia Ovidiu Cumpana Lumina Constanta Medgidia 17:30
Harman Sfantu Gheorghe Brasov Azuga Sinaia Zarnesti Cristian Sinpetru Poiana Brasov Predeal Codlea Busteni Comarnic Stupini Ghimbav 19:00
Ovidiu Cumpana Lumina Constanta Medgidia Navodari Fetesti Palazu Mare Cernavoda Mangalia 19:30
Busteni Sinaia Comarnic Brasov Predeal Poiana Brasov Azuga 21:00
Mangalia Constanta Lumina Cernavoda Navodari Medgidia Cumpana Fetesti Palazu Mare Ovidiu 23:00