Direct Aeroport

Tel: +4-0371-503.503

Terminal SOSIRI / ARRIVALS Aeroport Henri Coanda

Plecări
Ora Către
01:30 0 Fetesti Cernavoda Medgidia Constanta Palazu Mare Ovidiu Lumina Navodari Mangalia
02:00 0 Comarnic Sinaia Busteni Azuga Predeal Brasov Poiana Brasov Ghimbav Cristian Codlea Stupini Sinpetru Harman Sfantu Gheorghe Zarnesti Fagaras
03:10 0 Fetesti Cernavoda Medgidia Constanta Palazu Mare Ovidiu Lumina Navodari Mangalia
04:00 0 Comarnic Sinaia Busteni Azuga Predeal Brasov Poiana Brasov Ghimbav Cristian Codlea Stupini Sinpetru Harman Sfantu Gheorghe Zarnesti Fagaras
05:30 0 Fetesti Cernavoda Medgidia Constanta Palazu Mare Ovidiu Lumina Navodari Mangalia
07:30 0 Comarnic Sinaia Busteni Azuga Predeal Brasov Poiana Brasov Ghimbav Cristian Codlea Stupini Sinpetru Harman Sfantu Gheorghe Zarnesti Fagaras
10:30 0 Comarnic Sinaia Busteni Azuga Predeal Brasov Poiana Brasov Ghimbav Cristian Codlea Stupini Sinpetru Harman Sfantu Gheorghe Zarnesti Fagaras
0 Fetesti Cernavoda Medgidia Constanta Palazu Mare Ovidiu Lumina Navodari Mangalia
12:30 0 Comarnic Sinaia Busteni Azuga Predeal Brasov Poiana Brasov Ghimbav Cristian Codlea Stupini Sinpetru Harman Sfantu Gheorghe Zarnesti Fagaras
13:00 0 Fetesti Cernavoda Medgidia Constanta Palazu Mare Ovidiu Lumina Navodari Mangalia
14:00 0 Comarnic Sinaia Busteni Azuga Predeal Brasov Poiana Brasov Ghimbav Cristian Codlea Stupini Sinpetru Harman Sfantu Gheorghe Zarnesti Fagaras
14:30 0 Fetesti Cernavoda Medgidia Constanta Palazu Mare Ovidiu Lumina Navodari Mangalia
15:00 0 Comarnic Sinaia Busteni Azuga Predeal Brasov Poiana Brasov Ghimbav Cristian Codlea Stupini Sinpetru Harman Sfantu Gheorghe Zarnesti Fagaras
16:00 0 Comarnic Sinaia Busteni Azuga Predeal Brasov Poiana Brasov Ghimbav Cristian Codlea Stupini Sinpetru Harman Sfantu Gheorghe Zarnesti Fagaras
0 Fetesti Cernavoda Medgidia Constanta Palazu Mare Ovidiu Lumina Navodari Mangalia
17:20 0 Fetesti Cernavoda Medgidia Constanta Palazu Mare Ovidiu Lumina Navodari Mangalia
18:00 0 Comarnic Sinaia Busteni Azuga Predeal Brasov Poiana Brasov Ghimbav Cristian Codlea Stupini Sinpetru Harman Sfantu Gheorghe Zarnesti Fagaras
19:30 0 Comarnic Sinaia Busteni Azuga Predeal Brasov Poiana Brasov Ghimbav Cristian Codlea Stupini Sinpetru Harman Sfantu Gheorghe Zarnesti Fagaras
0 Fetesti Cernavoda Medgidia Constanta Palazu Mare Ovidiu Lumina Navodari Mangalia
22:00 0 Comarnic Sinaia Busteni Azuga Predeal Brasov Poiana Brasov Ghimbav Cristian Codlea Stupini Sinpetru Harman Sfantu Gheorghe Zarnesti Fagaras
0 Fetesti Cernavoda Medgidia Constanta Palazu Mare Ovidiu Lumina Navodari Mangalia
23:30 0 Comarnic Sinaia Busteni Azuga Predeal Brasov Poiana Brasov Ghimbav Cristian Codlea Stupini Sinpetru Harman Sfantu Gheorghe Zarnesti Fagaras
0 Fetesti Cernavoda Medgidia Constanta Palazu Mare Ovidiu Lumina Navodari Mangalia
Sosiri
De la Ora