Direct Aeroport

Tel: +4-0371-503.503

Terminal PLECARI / DEPARTURES Aeroport Henri Coand

Plecări
Ora Către
Sosiri
De la Ora
Sfantu Gheorghe Busteni Cristian Stupini Sinaia Ghimbav Zarnesti Predeal Comarnic Sinpetru Poiana Brasov Codlea Azuga Brasov Harman 00:00
Ovidiu Mangalia Lumina Medgidia Navodari Fetesti Cernavoda Constanta Palazu Mare 02:00
Sinpetru Codlea Sinaia Harman Sfantu Gheorghe Predeal Comarnic Cristian Poiana Brasov Stupini Azuga Brasov Ghimbav Zarnesti Busteni 03:40
Cernavoda Palazu Mare Ovidiu Medgidia Constanta Lumina Navodari Fetesti Mangalia 04:15
Predeal Comarnic Cristian Poiana Brasov Stupini Azuga Ghimbav Zarnesti Busteni Sinpetru Codlea Sinaia Harman Brasov Sfantu Gheorghe 06:30
Navodari Constanta Fetesti Mangalia Cernavoda Palazu Mare Medgidia Ovidiu Lumina
Ghimbav Zarnesti Predeal Comarnic Sinpetru Poiana Brasov Codlea Azuga Harman Sfantu Gheorghe Busteni Cristian Stupini Brasov Sinaia 09:00
Palazu Mare Ovidiu Lumina Navodari Mangalia Medgidia Fetesti Constanta Cernavoda 09:30
Busteni Sinpetru Codlea Brasov Sinaia Harman Sfantu Gheorghe Predeal Comarnic Cristian Poiana Brasov Stupini Azuga Ghimbav Zarnesti 10:30
Cernavoda Constanta Palazu Mare Ovidiu Lumina Medgidia Mangalia Navodari Fetesti 11:00
Brasov Harman Azuga Sinaia Sfantu Gheorghe Cristian Stupini Poiana Brasov Predeal Ghimbav Busteni Comarnic Zarnesti Sinpetru Codlea 11:30
Medgidia Fetesti Palazu Mare Mangalia Constanta Ovidiu Lumina Navodari Cernavoda 12:30
Predeal Comarnic Cristian Poiana Brasov Stupini Azuga Ghimbav Brasov Zarnesti Busteni Sinpetru Codlea Sinaia Harman Sfantu Gheorghe 13:00
Mangalia Lumina Navodari Medgidia Cernavoda Fetesti Constanta Palazu Mare Ovidiu 14:00
Zarnesti Sinpetru Azuga Codlea Sinaia Poiana Brasov Harman Sfantu Gheorghe Cristian Predeal Stupini Busteni Comarnic Brasov Ghimbav 14:30
Constanta Palazu Mare Ovidiu Medgidia Mangalia Lumina Navodari Cernavoda Fetesti 15:30
Ghimbav Poiana Brasov Zarnesti Predeal Sinpetru Busteni Comarnic Codlea Harman Sfantu Gheorghe Brasov Azuga Cristian Sinaia Stupini 16:00
Sfantu Gheorghe Busteni Cristian Stupini Sinaia Brasov Ghimbav Zarnesti Predeal Comarnic Sinpetru Poiana Brasov Codlea Azuga Harman 17:00
Ovidiu Medgidia Mangalia Lumina Navodari Constanta Cernavoda Fetesti Palazu Mare 17:30
Busteni Comarnic Harman Sfantu Gheorghe Cristian Brasov Stupini Azuga Sinaia Ghimbav Zarnesti Sinpetru Poiana Brasov Predeal Codlea 19:00
Fetesti Palazu Mare Ovidiu Medgidia Mangalia Lumina Navodari Constanta Cernavoda 19:30
Zarnesti Predeal Comarnic Sinpetru Poiana Brasov Codlea Azuga Harman Sfantu Gheorghe Busteni Cristian Brasov Stupini Sinaia Ghimbav 21:00
Lumina Medgidia Navodari Mangalia Constanta Fetesti Cernavoda Palazu Mare Ovidiu 23:00